2012 Class Committee Members

Class of 2007
Dipo Akin-Deko
Tiffany Archer
Aaron Binstock
Marc Bohn
Ken Bork
Laura Bourgeois
McClain Bryant
Andres Castrillon
Neil Chilson
Jackie Chan
Andrea DiBitetto
Jennifer Feldhaus
Karen Greenwood
Carly Grey
Sam Jammal
Megan Jeschke
Jamie Long
Adam Marlowe
Jered Matthysse
Magin Puig Monsen
Katie Raimondo
Michelle Rosenthal
Sarah Schwartz
Gina Ciraldo Stabile
Gina Jun Yadlowsky

Class of 2002
Bridgette Ahn
Kathryn “Katie” Balmford
Kakoli Caprihan
Supreet “Preeti” Chinnan
Jacob DeLeon
Ed Hornstein
Dmitri Lukovsky
Jonathan Neerman
Sergio Oehninger
Chimed Saikhanbileg
John “J.P.” Sherry
Jeffrey Sun
Barbara Viniegra
Akil Vohra
Meghan Murphy Wilcox

Class of 1997
Douglas Luftman
Niza Motola
Jonathan Robbins
Stefan Willemsen
Gladys Xiques

Class of 1992
The Hon. Michelle Armstrong
Andrew “Art” Arthur
A. Paul Bieri
Cathy Abrams Demeroto
Chris Langello
Stacie Lissette
Ana-Maria McKessy
Amy Osborn 
Kenneth “Ken” Schwartz
Cheryl Walker

Class of 1987
Steven Becker
Gerardo “Gerry” Barrios
James “Jim” Betrand
M. Joel Bolstein
Mark Egert
Carol Miaskoff
Robert “Bob” Muilenburg
Dan Lowenthal
Drew Murphy
Darryl Nirenberg
Cynthia Rapp
David Sweet
Stephen Ungar

Class of 1982
Garry Grossman
Heidi Lewis Coleman
Lisa Gurwitch
Al Krachman
Evan Krame
Jodi Mintzer Krame
Laurence “Larry” E. Platt
Lawrence “Larry” Shire 
Grace Speights
Roger Stavis
Karen Ostrow Stempel
Scott Stempel
Neal Sweeney

Class of 1977
William “Bill” Barr
Ira Jaffe
Joseph West
Patricia Wittie
David Yaffe

Class of 1972
Richard Heideman
Steven Lerman
Nicholas McConnell
Alexia Morrison
Charles Jones
Donald “Don” Stout
Keith Uhl
The Hon. James “Jim” Ziglar

Class of 1967
Gary Alexander
Joseph Berl
George Bruno
Brian Brunsvold 
Richard “Dick” Blackburn
Sara-Ann “Sally” Determan
Ilona Grenadier
John Gross
A. Dale Ledbetter
Barry Maloney
Stephen “Steve” Oggel  
James “Jim” Penrod
Howard Rensin
Kenneth Sparks
David “Dave” Wilson

Class of 1962
Penn Chabrow
John “Jack” Stafford

 

 


Alumni Community Give